Top 50 drivers for VSCC Aggregate Points Trophies

Click on the year against each trophy to see the top 50 drivers,
To see all events; swipe left or right, or click into the data and use the left <- and right ->  arrow keys.
To see your personal points please Click Here
To See the Current Leaders please Click Here.
To see Annual Aggregate Trophy Rules  Click Here


Click on Trophies to reopen list of Trophies

Click on a year to see the points for the selected trophy.
name 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The 1500 Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Alvis Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Coppa Cantonata 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Coventry Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Delaney Brooklands Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Edwardian Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Jack Barclay Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Jack Burn Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The John Rowley Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Keiller Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Lycett Memorial Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Lycett Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Metallurgique Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Northern Lycett Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Peter Sims Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018
The Thoroughbred Trophy 2026 2024 2023 2022 2021 2020 2019 2018

The Lycett Trophy 2026

PositionDriverCarPoints Competition Points Marshalling Points
1William MARSHAUSTIN 7 ULSTER62261210
2Simon BLAKENEY-EDWARDSFRAZER NASH SUPER SPORTS40337330
3Yushan NGBUGATTI TYPE 353503500
4William MARSHAUSTIN 7 CHUMMY31030010
5Mr Patrick BLAKENEY-EDWARDSFRAZER NASH SUPER SPORTS3063060
6Jeremy FLANNFRAZER NASH SUPER SPORTS2892890
7Simon THORPERILEY BROOKLANDS2892890
8Mr Dominic BOULTONFORD MODEL A PHAETON26024020
9Mrs Jessica SCUDAMOREFORD MODEL A PHAETON2602600
10Winston TEAGUEWASP SINGLE SEATER2602600
11Wilfred CAWLEYGN/FORD PIGLET2522520
12Joseph STOLLERYRILEY 9 Mk32382380
13James EDWARDSGN SPIDER2202200
14David MCROBERTFORD MODEL A PHAETON22019030
15Tom GOLLANDMORGAN AERO2042040
16Mr Mark CHANDLERRILEY Brooklands replica2032030
17Mr Simon PRICEFORD MODEL A SPECIAL20218220
18Mr Harry HOSKINSAUSTIN 7 TOURER1871870
19Alistair LITTLEWOODBENTLEY 3 LITRE1801800
20Sarah OWENAUSTIN 7 ULSTER REPLICA18017010
21Mr David GOLIGHTLYFORD MODEL T1751750
22Iain ROCHEFRAZER NASH FRAZER NASH TT REPLICA1751750
23Miss India WALKERAUSTIN 7 SPECIAL1751750
24Alan BEEAUSTIN 7 CHUMMY1701700
25Mr Vyvyan BEWLEYBUGATTI T351701700
26Derek CHATTOMG M Type1701700
27Mrs Sue DARBYSHIREMORGAN SUPER AERO1701700
28Christopher CROOKDODGE1681680
29Donald SKELTONAUSTIN 7 SPORTS16415410
30Mr Stephen HILLFORD MODEL A16314320
31Ben COLLINGSMERCEDES 1201601600
32Dick WILKINSONALVIS SILVER EAGLE SPORTS16015010
33Ms Matilda JONESFRAZER NASH Patience1541540
34Erika PILKINGTONVAUXHALL 30/9815314310
35Mr Paul YALLOPFRAZER NASH SUPER SPORTS1531530
36Mr Keith DOBINSONAUSTIN 71521520
37Mr Fergus GUNNAUSTIN 7 ULSTER1521520
38Mr William CRACROFT-ELEYAUSTIN 7 CHUMMY15014010
39Mr Ian STANDINGRILEY BROOKLANDS15014010
40Mr Jack MORLEYLAGONDA 2 LITRE1441440
41Mr Richard BAXTERFRAZER NASH Ulster1431430
42Miss Hannah MYCOCKAUSTIN 71431430
43Archie COLLINGSBENTLEY 3/4 1/2 LITRE1401400
44Mr Jon MILICEVICCOOPER T591401400
45Tim STAMPERRILEY BROOKLANDS REPLICA1401400
46Roland WOODTLIRILEY BROOKLANDS1401400
47Miss Charlotte BOWYERFORD MODEL A13612610
48James COLLINSHUDSON SUPER SIX1361360
49Graham BECKETTAUSTIN 7 SIMPLICITY13510530
50Noel HUGHESAUSTIN 7 ULSTER1351350